Bts Kpop Band Members Fan Keychain | Jungkook, Jimin, V, Suga, Jin, J-hope, Rap Monster (Jimin)

English
Deutsch

Bestes Angebot

GBP 5.0

amazon


Händler und Angebote

Wir suchen mehr als 10.000 Händler, die besten verfügbaren Angebote zu finden, wenn es eine ungenaue Informationen lassen Sie es uns wissen

Status:
- validierte: Erfolgreich mit dem Händler, Preise auf dem neuesten Stand
- nicht die letzten: Das Produkt ist nicht auf Lager oder Preisgestaltung ist nicht neu
- Überteuert: Der hier angebotene Preis ist viel höher als normale Preisspanne
- preislich zu niedrig: Der hier angebotene Preis ist viel niedriger als die normale Preisspanne
- Nicht zugänglich: Nicht in der Lage dieser Händler in diesem Moment zu verbinden
Kaufleute
Preis
Geld gespart
Status
Aktualisiert
Loading...
Wir basieren auf dem Produkt normalen Preisklasse oder Referenzverkaufspreis um die Einsparungen zu berechnen
Internationales Versenden
Produktdetails
GrößeKeychain
ProduktartAccessory
MarkeKpoplondon
FarbeJimin
  • BTS band members cute keychain, a must have for all BTS fans
  • Metal keychain featuring your favourite boyband member
  • Size 5 cm
  • Shipped from UK
  • Note: Please note that 1 order includes only 1 keychain

Rap monster

full name: kim nam joon

nickname: rapmon, leader mon, god of destruction

position: rapper, leader

birthday: september 12, 1994

fun fact: bts has been around since 2010, but they debuted in 2013 because of the constant member change up. Rap monster is the only member left from the original line up.

suga

full name: min yoon gi

position: rapper

birthday: march 9, 1993

fun fact: he is called motionless min because on his days off he doesn't do anything.

jungkook

full name: jeon jung kook

position: vocal, dancer, rapper, maknae

birthday: september 1, 1997

fun fact: said to be a very skilled cook.

jimin

full name: park ji min

position: vocal, dancer

birthday: october 13, 1995

fun fact: he is known for his impressive abs.

j-hope

full name: jung ho seok

position: rapper, dancer

birthday: february 18, 1994

fun fact: he loves kimchi.

v

full name: kim tae hyung

nickname: taetae, blank tae

position: vocal

fun fact: they call him blank tae because of his blank expression.

jin

full name: kim seok jin

nickname: pink princess, jin princess

position: vocal, visual

birthday: december 4, 1992

fun fact: according to the other members, he has the best body in bangtan.

Markenname
Kpoplondon
Produkt dieser Marke
Produkt dieser Kategorie